Coupe d'Alsace individuelle & double

  Vainqueur Club
Légende : M = Masculin - F = Féminine - J = Junior - D = Double
2013-2014
M Luc GEMMINGER Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
F Nathalie ALVAREZ Association Paroissiale des Oeuvres Catholiques - Wuenheim (68)
J non disputé  
D Eric BIEHLER - Michel KOHL Union Sportive et Ouvrière Liberté Strasbourg (67)
2012-2013
M Luc GEMMINGER Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
F Nathalie ALVAREZ Association Paroissiale des Oeuvres Catholiques - Wuenheim (68)
J non disputé  
D José ALVAREZ - Raphaël LATUNER Association Paroissiale des Oeuvres Catholiques - Wuenheim (68)
2011-2012
M Martin SPAETER Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
F Rosy APFFEL Association Paroissiale des Oeuvres Catholiques - Wuenheim (68)
J David DUMOULIN Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
D Luc GEMMINGER - Martin SPAETER Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
2010-2011
M Mickael ESTEVEZ Association Paroissiale des Oeuvres Catholiques - Wuenheim (68)
F Audray LIEBER Les Amis du Cheval - Strasbourg (67)
J non disputé  
D Antonio GARCIA - Martin SPAETER Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
2009-2010
M Antonio GARCIA Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
F Rosy APFFEL Saverne Darts Club (67)
J non disputé  
D Antonio GARCIA - Martin SPAETER Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
2008-2009
M Mickael ESTEVEZ Biesheim Darts Club (68)
F Audray LIEBER SOAS Robertsau - Strasbourg (67)
J non disputé  
D Antonio GARCIA - Luc GEMMINGER Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
2007-2008
M Thierry LEMMEL Saverne Darts Club (67)
F Stéphanie WOISCHKE Biesheim Darts Club (68)
J non disputé  
D Antonio GARCIA - Dominique LUDWIG Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
2006-2007
M Mickael ESTEVEZ Biesheim Darts Club (68)
F Carole FRISON Association Sportive Les Bull'eurs - Drusenheim (67)
J non disputé  
D Dany ARRO - Sébastien SCHMITT Mouny's Bull - Garrebourg (57)
2005-2006
M Mickael ESTEVEZ Club Amical Valenciano - Soultz (68)
F Audray LIEBER SOAS Robertsau - Strasbourg (67)
J Johan HOFFMANN Mouny's Bull - Garrebourg (57)
D José ESTEVEZ - Mickael ESTEVEZ Club Amical Valenciano - Soultz (68)
2004-2005
M Martin SPAETER Biesheim Darts Club (68)
F Audray LIEBER Biesheim Darts Club (68)
J non disputé  
D Christophe BISCH - Mohamed FERRADJI Biesheim Darts Club (68)
2003-2004
M Pascal MULLER Société de Tir de Strasbourg - Mundolsheim (67)
F Audray LIEBER Société de Tir de Strasbourg - Mundolsheim (67)
J non disputé  
D Patrick RIEHL - Martin SPAETER Société de Tir de Strasbourg - Mundolsheim (67)
2002-2003
M Luc GEMMINGER Société de Tir de Strasbourg - Mundolsheim (67)
F Rosy APFFEL Cercle Sportif Tricolore Saverne (67)
J non disputé  
D Luc GEMMINGER - Jean-Luc STUHLSATZ Société de Tir de Strasbourg - Mundolsheim (67)
2001-2002
M Christophe BISCH Colmar Darts Club (68)
F Audray LIEBER Société de Tir de Strasbourg - Mundolsheim (67)
J Rémy SCHNEIDER Colmar Darts Club (68)
D Christophe BISCH - Pascal DEPOIRE Colmar Darts Club (68)
2000-2001
M Fabrice BERTRAND Société de Tir de Strasbourg - Mundolsheim (67)
F Audray LIEBER Société de Tir de Strasbourg - Mundolsheim (67)
J Arnaud TESTART Société de Tir de Strasbourg - Mundolsheim (67)
D Antonio GARCIA - Pascal MULLER ASCL La Colombe - Altenheim (67)
1999-2000
M Pierre BOULET Olympus Darts Club - Mulhouse (68)
F Frédérique APFFEL Cercle Sportif Tricolore Saverne (67)
J Arnaud TESTART Les Cobras - Mommenheim (67)
D Pierre BOULET - Nicolas GRENTE Olympus Darts Club - Mulhouse (68)
1998-1999
M Arnaud TESTART Les Cobras - Mommenheim (67)
F Frédérique APFFEL Cercle Sportif Tricolore Saverne (67)
J Arnaud TESTART Les Cobras - Mommenheim (67)
D Michel BOULET - Philippe SINGLER Mulhouse Darts Club (68) - Les Scorpions (67)
1997-1998
M Philippe SINGLER Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
F Christa STREBLER Les Cobras - Mommenheim (67)
J Arnaud TESTART Les Cobras - Mommenheim (67)
D Pierre BODIN - Pierre JAEGER SOAS Robertsau - Strasbourg (67)
1996-1997
M Philippe SINGLER Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
F Frédérique APFFEL Liberté Dettwiller (67)
J Arnaud TESTART Liberté Dettwiller (67)
D Michel BOULET - Thierry GANSTER Mulhouse Darts Club (68) - Les Scorpions (67)
1995-1996
M Sébastien LANTZ Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
F Frédérique APFFEL Liberté Dettwiller (67)
J Olivier HOLLNER ASCL La Colombe - Altenheim (67)
D Éric FIX - Thierry GANSTER Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
1994-1995
M Jean-Marc SIAT Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
F Iréna ABT Société Athlétique de Koenigshoffen - Strasbourg (67)
J Arnaud TESTART Liberté Dettwiller (67)
D Thierry GANSTER - Jean-Marc SIAT Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
1993-1994
M Jean-Marc SIAT Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
F Patricia BAERZATTO Racing Sporting Club Horbourg-Wihr (68)
J Grégory HAUSSER Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
D Loïc BENARD - Jean-Marc SIAT Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
1992-1993
M Jean-Marc SIAT Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
F Odile DEMDOUM Darts Club de Strasbourg (67)
J Carole ORMIERES Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
D Christophe ROTT - Jean-Marc SIAT Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
1991-1992
M Jean-Marc SIAT Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
F Odile DEMDOUM Darts Club de Strasbourg (67)
J Stéphane DALLA-FAVERA Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
D Christophe ROTT - Jean-Marc SIAT Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
1990-1991
M Jean-Marc SIAT Les Scorpions - Strasbourg (67)
F Katia MULLER Cercle de Fléchettes de Strasbourg (67)
J non disputé  
D Thierry GANSTER - Franck VILLEDIEU Cercle de Fléchettes de Strasbourg (67)
1989-1990
M Franck VILLEDIEU Cercle de Fléchettes de Strasbourg (67)
F Katia MULLER Cercle de Fléchettes de Strasbourg (67)
J non disputé  
D non disputé